Erfolge in den Jahren 1985 bis 1989

1985
WELTMEISTERSCHAFTEN
7. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Michael Seibert
10. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Andrea Adrian
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT
1. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Michael Seibert - Eckehard Weist jun. - Lars Bundesmann
1. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Andrea Adrian - Anke Hildesheim - Dagmar Volke
2. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Michael Seibert
3. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Anke Hildesheim
1. Platz Junioren SLC 1 Oliver Weist
2. Platz Jugend SLC 1 Benjamin Borchmann
3. Platz Jugend SLC 1 Mannschaft Benjamin Borchmann - Oliver Weist - Frank Affelt
2. Platz Jugend C 8 R Klaus Beck - Patrick Brandenburg - Udo Pyzalla - Ralf Lüneberger - Torsten Hoffmann - Michael Groneberg - Michael Dworski - Thomas Bücker - (Stm. Hans-J. Heinrich)
1986
JUNIOREN WELTMEISTERSCHAFTEN
24. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Roger Weist
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN
1. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Andrea Adrian
1. Platz Senioren SLC 1 Oliver Weist
1. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Roger Weist - Eckehard Weist jun. - Dirk Bovensmann
2. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Andrea Adrian - Anke Hildesheim - Dagmar Volke
2. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Roger Weist - Stefan Adrian - Jens Vorsatz
3. Platz Jugend SLC 1 Benjamin Borchmann
3. Platz Jugend SLC 1 Oliver Weist
DEUTSCHER MANNSCHAFTSPOKAL
2. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Roger Weist - Eckehard Weist jun. - Dirk Bovensmann
1987
WELTMEISTERSCHAFTEN
7. Platz Senioren SLC 1 Oliver Weist
31. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Andrea Adrian
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT
2. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Eckehard Weist jun. - Roger Weist - Dirk Bovensmann
3. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Anke Hildesheim
1. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Roger Weist - Jens Vorsatz - Guido Brand
3. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Roger Weist
3. Platz Jugend SLK 1 Jens Vorsatz
DEUTSCHER MANNSCHAFTSPOKAL
2. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Roger Weist - Eckehard Weist jun. - Dirk Bovensmann
1988
JUNIOREN WELTMEISTERSCHAFTEN
4. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Roger Weist
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN
3. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Eckehard Weist jun. - Roger Weist - Jens Vorsatz
1. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Roger Weist
2. Platz Schüler A SLC 1 Mirco Kümper
3. Platz Schüler A C 1 Tobias Wolle 500m
3. Platz Schüler A C 1 Tobias Wolle 2.000m
DEUTSCHER MANNSCHAFTSPOKAL
2. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Eckehard Weist jun. - Roger Weist - Jens Vorsatz
1989
WELTMEISTERSCHAFTEN
14. Platz Senioren SLC 1 Oliver Weist
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN
2. Platz Senioren SLC 1 Oliver Weist
1. Platz Jugend C 1 Tobias Wolle 2.000m
2. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Astrid Schumann
1. Platz Schüler A SLK 1 Frauke Voßmann
1. Platz Schüler SLK 1 Mannschaft Frauke Voßmann - Mirco Kümper - Markus Rohwedder
2. Platz Schüler A SLK 1 Mirco Kümper
2. Platz Schüler SLK 1 Mannschaft Marco Götte - Bastian Schulte - Marc Schiffmann
2. Platz Schüler C 1 Andreas Mühlenkord 500m
2. Platz Schüler C 1 Andreas Mühlenkord 2.000m
3. Platz Schüler A SLC 1 Mirco Kümper

up zum Seitenanfang