Erfolge in den Jahren 1990 bis 1994

1990
EUROPACUP
6. Platz Senioren SLC 1 Oliver Weist
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN
2. Platz Senioren SLC 1 Oliver Weist
3. Platz Jugend C 2 Andreas Mühlenkord - Tobias Wolle 6.000m
2. Platz Jugend C 4 Tobias Wolle - Andreas Mühlenkord - Frank Heubaum - Markus Rohwedder 500m
1. Platz Jugend C 1 Andreas Mühlenkord 1.000m
1991
WELTMEISTERSCHAFTEN
5. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Sandra Berger
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN
2. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Roger Weist - Jens Vorsatz - Mark Haverkamp
2. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Sandra Berger - Christine Spang - Astrid Schumann
2. Platz Jugend SLK 1 Frauke Voßmann
2. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Mark Haverkamp - Benjamin Altfeld - Mirco Kümper
1992
OLYMPISCHE SPIELE BARCELONA
29. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Jens Vorsatz
JUNIOREN WELTMEISTERSCHFTEN
20. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Benjamin Altfeld
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN
1. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Roger Weist
3. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Roger Weist - Mark Haverkamp - Jens Vorsatz
2. Platz Junioren SLC 1 Christian Berken
2. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Violetta Peters - Frauke Voßmann - Sina Schubert
3. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Frauke Voßmann
3. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Benjamin Altfeld
1. Platz Schüler A SLK 1 Claas Schneider
DEUTSCHER MANNSCHAFTSPOKAL
3. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Roger Weist - Mark Haverkamp - Jens Vorsatz
1993
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN
2. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Frauke Voßmann - Sandra Berger - Violetta Peters
2. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Benjamin Altfeld
3. Platz Junioren SLC 1 Jan Kienolt
1. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Benjamin Altfeld - Mirko Kümper - Claas Schneider
2. Platz SLK 1 Mannschaft Frauke Voßmann - Sina Schubert - Violetta Peters
2. Platz Schüler SLK 1 Maike Reinecke
1994
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN
1. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Roger Weist - Jens Vorsatz - Marc Haverkamp
1. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Ramona Steffens - Sina Schubert - Violetta Peters
1. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Christian Rickert - Kai Bünseler - Claas Schneider
1. Platz Jugend SLK 1 Claas Schneider
2. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Christian Rickert
3. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Violetta Peters

up zum Seitenanfang