Erfolge in den Jahren 1995 bis 1999

1995
VORWELTMEISTERSCHAFTEN
1. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Christian Rickert
EUROPAMEISTERSCHAFTEN
4. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Ramona Steffens
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN
1. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Roger Weist -Jens Vorsatz - Marc Haverkamp
1. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Christian Rickert
1. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Ramona Steffens - Ariane Herde - Violetta Peters
1. Platz Schüler SLK 1 Katharina Volke
1996
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN
2. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Phillis Ahlfaenger - Ariane Herde - Violetta Peters
3. Platz Senioren SLC 2 Mannschaft Engbert - Dietrich - Berken - Klatt - Nimmermann - Kuczyna
1. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Ariane Herde
3. Platz Jugend SLK 1 Yves Peters
3. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Claas Schneider
3. Platz Jugend/ Junioren SLK 1 Claas Schneider - Kai Bünseler - Yves Peters
1. Platz Schüler SLK 1. Mannschaft Jennifer Bongardt, Tanja Nierychlo, Ellen de Vries
2. Platz Schüler SLK 1 Jens Ewald - Julian - Roth-Schmidt - David Volke
3. Platz Schüler SLK 1 Jennifer Bongardt
3. Platz Schüler SLK 1 Stefanie Müller
3. Platz Schüler B SLK 1 Julian Roth-Schmidt
DEUTSCHE POKALMEISTERSCHAFT
2. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Phillis Ahlfaenger- -Ariane Herde - Violetta Peters
1997
JUNIOREN EUROPAMEISTERSCHAFT
14. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Ariane Herde
JUNIOREN WELTMEISTERSCHAFT
23. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Phillis Ahlfaenger
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN
1. Platz Jugend SLK 1 Jennifer Bongardt
3. Platz Junioren Ariane Herde
1. Platz Jugend/ Junioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Jennifer Bongardt - Ariane Herde - Tanja Nierychlo
2. Platz Schüler A SLK 1 Katharina Volke
2. Platz Schüler B SLK 1 Nina Ewald
2. Platz Schüler SLK 1 Yannik Volke
3. Platz Schüler SLK 1 Mannschaft Katharina Volke - Nina Ewald - Stefanie Müller
3. Platz Schüler SLK 1 Mannschaft Jens Ewald - Martin Kuhn - Hardi Möller
1998
WELTMEISTERSCHAFTEN
6. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Jennifer Bongardt
2. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Jennifer Bongardt
SUDENTEN WELTMEISTERSCHAFTEN
4. Platz Junioren SLC 2 Kai Engbert - Wulf Dietrich
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN
1. Platz Jugend SLK 1 Jennifer Bongardt
1. Platz Schüler SLK 1 Katharina Volke
1. Platz Schüler SLK 1 Mannschaft Katharina Volke - Nina Ewald - Juliane Volke
1999
WELTCUP
1. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Jennifer Bongardt
EUROPAMEISTERSCHAFTEN
1. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Jennifer Bongardt
1. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Jennifer Bongardt
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN
1. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Christian Rickert - Thomas Funke - Jens Ewald
1. Platz Junioren SLK 1 Jennifer Bongardt
1. Platz Jugend SLK 1 Jens Ewald
2. Platz Jugend C 2 Robert Schaper / Tobias Becker 1.000m
1. Platz Schüler SLK 1 Katharina Volke
1. Platz Schüler SLK 1 Mannschaft Katharina Volke - Nina Ewald - Juliane Volke
DEUTSCHER ? MANNSCHAFTSPOKAL - MEISTER
1. Platz Senioren SLK 1 Mannschaft Christian Rickert - Thomas Funke - Claas Schneider

up zum Seitenanfang